07.04
niedziela
Legionowo
I
14.04
niedziela
Mława
II
28.04
niedziela
Janów Lubelski
III
05.05
niedziela
Rawa Mazowiecka
IV
19.05
niedziela
Puławy
V
02.06
niedziela
Andrespol
VI
16.06
niedziela
Ciechanów
VII
30.06
niedziela
Brodnica
VIII
28.07
niedziela
Olsztyn
IX
15.08
czwartek
Ełk
X
08.09
niedziela
?
XI
22.09
niedziela
Józefów
XII
06.10
niedziela
Piaseczno
XIII
Lista startowa i osób oczekujących
Cisowianka Mazovia MTB Marathon

2019-10-06 - Piaseczno

Lista startowa
Numer Zawodnik Kat. Drużyna Dystans
1962 Adamus Jarosław FM5
9 Baczewski Jerzy FM4
101 Baranowski Dariusz FM4 Danielo REMO Głowno
Barbachowski Jerzy FM4 Fit
1217 Bartosik Marek FM3 Dell Team
Berkan Damian HM3 Bike Concept Hobby
Berkan Marek GM3 e-point bike team Pro
Berkan Olga HK2 Bike Concept Hobby
Bilski Artur FM4 IFON KolarzKlub
Borowska Iwona FK5 Alumex MTB Team
702 Brykała Stanisław FM7 HOTEL KRASICKI MTB OLSZTYN TEAM
82 Czachor Piotr FM4 Isover MTB Team Lublin
1214 Czubak-Jary Asia FK3 Dell Team
73 Dąbkowski Dariusz FM4 LOVEBIKE.PL RACING TEAM WARSZAWA
Dubaj Robert MM6 Inżynieria Rowerowa lublin ½Pro
86 Falkowski Arkadiusz FM3 SkierVelo
60 Fiedurek Mateusz FM3 ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL TEAM
778 Górnik Adam FM3 Only You Bike Team
21 Grabowski Paweł FM3 MCP Bike Team
400 Gromadko Piotr MM5 ½Pro
Gruda Łukasz FM3
58 Grudziński Tomasz FM6
276 Grudziński Wojciech FM2
714 Guzewicz Artur FM2 HOTEL KRASICKI MTB OLSZTYN TEAM
1 Halwa Pawel FM4
808 Hofman Tomasz FM5 Kraft MTB Team
2525 Hucz-Kalitowska Joanna FK3
84 Jankowski Kamil FM2 Nasielsk Baszta Team
1215 Jary Hubert FM3 Dell Team
5228 Jary Justyna HK4 Dell Team Hobby
5229 Jary Tymon HM1 Dell Team Hobby
Jaworski Łukasz MM3 KOMOBIKE SCOTT ½Pro
5252 Kalitowska Dagmara FKM
1666 Kalitowski Maciej FM3
609 Kasznia Wojciech MM4 DITTA-SERIA MTB TEAM ½Pro
1400 Kierus Michał FM3 Dell Team
114 Kompa Ewa FKM Dell Team
1216 Kompa Tomasz FM3 Dell Team
46 Kosiński Włodzimierz FM3
5007 Kośla Bartosz FMM 7 Szprych
55 Kowalski Mariusz FM3 Warmińsko-Mazurski Urząd Wojewódzki w Olsztynie
1213 Kozanecka Marta FK3 Dell Team
12 Kozłowski Cezary FM3 PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB
Krakowiak Katarzyna FK3 Zamana Group
66 Krakowiak Piotr FM3 Retro Stork Team
85 Kruczek Kamil FM2 WARBUD - WARTO BUDOWAĆ
944 Krysztofczyk Piotr GM3 Pro
828 Kuliński Paweł FM2 GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH Toruńska Drużyna Harcerzy
Kulpa Aleksander MM3 CSU Racing Team Bydgoszcz ½Pro
68 Kurosad-Kurasiewicz Wojciech FM4
5011 Laseczka Maja FKM
275 Laseczka Marcin FM3
5015 Laseczka Zofia HK1 Hobby
911 Łasiński Paweł FM3 VISOTEC BRODNICA
1204 Malik Witosław FM5 Dell Team
Migała Zygmunt FM6 HOTEL KRASICKI MTB OLSZTYN TEAM
13 Napióra Alicja FK3 Hurtap
11 Napióra Wiktor FM7 Hurtap
Niewęgłowski Jarosław MM3 IT UTIL ½Pro
54 Obel Marcin FM3 Qodeca Cycling Team
1201 Obidziński Dariusz FM5 Dell Team
5030 Olesiejuk Aniela FKM Warszawski Klub Kolarski
6 Olesiejuk Paweł FM2
5100 Ołdak Leon FMM DAX ROWERY
1203 Pawlak Łukasz FM3 Dell Team
2 Peciakowski Robert FM4 PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB
5227 Pepliński Bartosz HM3 Dell Team Hobby
1205 Pepliński Marcin FM3 Dell Team
1202 Piela-Obidzińska Anna FK4 Dell Team
1200 Pociask Adam FM4 WARBUD - WARTO BUDOWAĆ
404 Pociask Maciej FM0 WARBUD - WARTO BUDOWAĆ
74 Poluchowicz Artur FM4 Hurtap
Przyłuski Karol FM2 AKJ KWIDZYN Fit
5014 Rogozińska Kalina FKM
1686 Rogoziński Jarosław FM3
5013 Rogoziński Michał FMM
14 Ruba Zbigniew FM2 NRF HEPU RACING
147 Rytel Andrzej FM5 Siedlce
5020 Sanni Faris FMM
61 Sawicka Aleksandra FK3 ABSOLUTEBIKES.PL TEAM
705 Skwarski Witold FM6 HOTEL KRASICKI MTB OLSZTYN TEAM
1210 Sławiński Adam FM3 Dell Team
88 Sobczuk Joanna FK2 Wodociągi Warszawskie
220 Stec Krzysztof FM2 Bar Janusz MTB Team
Stokłuska Grzegorz FM7 żelazna grupa mtb
Strzemieczny Tomasz FM2 Płocki Klub Kolarski
151 Supiński Janusz FM6 MTB EŁK PROSTKI
1969 Szymerski Paweł FM4 PEK-MONT EKIPA MTB
Świątek Mariusz MM6 ½Pro
160 Waś Michał FM2
Węgorz Grzegorz FM3 2 koła Fit
83 Wichrowski Maciej FM2
525 Wilczyński Jan FM7 CENTURION MTB team
784 Wiśniewska Justyna FK2 HOTEL KRASICKI MTB OLSZTYN TEAM
108 Wójcik Leszek FM4
90 Zielkowski Marcin FM2
5226 Ziółkowska Natalia HK3 Dell Team Hobby
1206 Ziółkowski Michał FM3 Dell Team
1207 Ziółkowski Mikołaj FMJ Dell Team
Zygmunt Bruno FMM
Zygmunt Ireneusz FM3
Zygmunt Tymoteusz FMM KKS Opty Grodzisk Mazowiecki
2000 Żebrowski Jędrzej FM1 HOTEL KRASICKI MTB OLSZTYN TEAM