Zaloguj się
Wyniki
Dystanse Wyniki sektorowe

Pro
• K: Open
• M: Open GM1 GM2 GM3 GM4 GM5

1/2Pro
• K: Open MK1 MK2 MK3 MK4
• M: Open MM0 MM1 MM2 MM3 MM4 MM5 MM6 MM7

Fit
• K: Open FKM FKJ FK0 FK1 FK2 FK3 FK4 FK5
• M: Open FMM FMJ FM0 FM1 FM2 FM3 FM4 FM5 FM6 FM7

Hobby
• K: Open HK1 HK2 HK3 HK4
• M: Open HM1 HM2 HM3 HM4

• Pro K: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
• Pro M: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
• ½Pro K: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
• ½Pro M: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
• Fit K: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
• Fit M: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6

Nie ukończyli


Cisowianka Mazovia MTB Marathon 2018
2018-06-17, Piaseczno
½Pro Kobiety, kat. Open
 

1
L.p.NrNazwisko Imię Kat. Miejscowość DrużynaCzas [+]
126Macutkiewicz Izabela Warszawa Trezado 01:30:53
2108Radziszewska Katarzyna Warszawa MCP Bike Team 01:31:48
3272Kuszmider Magdalena Legionowo IFON KolarzKlub 01:32:45
4312Kapłon Aleksandra Warszawa GO SPORT AK-SPED TEAM 01:35:43
51592Zych Agnieszka Piaseczno ABSOLUTE BIKES TEAM 01:36:28
61837Troinska Agnieszka Warszawa GO SPORT AK-SPED TEAM 01:36:30
72325Kamińska Izabela Pęchery PATNET TEAM 01:37:09
82455Gregorowicz Katarzyna GO SPORT AK-SPED TEAM 01:37:10
92459Tarnowska Justyna WIĄZOWNA GO SPORT AK-SPED TEAM 01:40:04
10501Kołatka Anna Iława Cryospace Olsztyn 01:40:51
112157Błazucka Urszula Warszawa CNC Warszawa Blaze Technology 01:40:52
122059Zawistowska Justyna Wołomin Trezado 01:41:10
131640Napióra Alicja Sokolniki Las Hurtap 01:41:29
14210Paszczyk Katarzyna Elk PT Mazury Team Ełk 01:41:33
151163Zaniewska Iwona Olsztyn Cryospace Olsztyn 01:42:11
16403Cabaj Diana Warszawa Alumex MTB Team 01:42:49
171449Sosnowska-Dłoniak Jolanta Bogdany WSKG Rowery Jamróz MONTIP Team 01:43:08
18130Kazińska Katarzyna Warszawa BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team 01:43:31
191107Brześkiewicz Dorota Mińsk Mazowiecki Mińska Grupa Rowerowa 01:44:49
202453Andrzejczuk Katarzyna Warszawa GO SPORT AK-SPED TEAM 01:45:09
211108Wawryszuk Nina Mińsk Mazowiecki Mińska Grupa Rowerowa 01:46:52
22793Lesiak Katarzyna Otwock TS Meran-Otwock 01:47:11
23380Stępniak Anna Brwinów IFON KolarzKlub 01:47:12
24531Gruca Karolina Warszawa KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM 01:47:34
25122Terentieva Hanna Warszawa 01:49:32
262362Sobieska Ilona Pasłęk 01:50:32
271383Pawlak Zofia Karczew SuperDrob Bike Team 01:52:17
281714Bandura Agata warszawa Trek Velonews 01:54:47
292544Niklewicz Ewa Julianów HPE-ESKOM 01:59:21
301058Szulc Izabella Zalesie Górne 02:06:36
311351Teperek Małgorzata Karczew AK-SPED 02:06:43
321274Bartnik Jola Marianka Mińska Grupa Rowerowa 02:07:24
33281Cygańska-Misiaszek Marzena Toruń GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH Toruńska Drużyna Harcerzy 02:07:27
341093Kubicka Magdalena Warszawa 02:08:39
35283Socha-Mudlaff Monika TORUŃ GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH Toruńska Drużyna Harcerzy 02:09:14
361469Praszczałek Hanna Złotokłos Algorytm - Dynamik 02:09:44
372208Nocuń Anna Warszawa 02:10:20
381772Marczak Daria Warszawa DSV TEAM 02:17:15
391041Guzińska Krystyna Piotrkow Trybunalski 02:20:26
40974Sosnowicz Nina Warszawa Team PKO Bank Polski 02:28:27
Razem: 40
1
O cookies
Cyklopedia/3w4u.eu
Czy możemy Ci
w czymś pomóc???
Napisz do nas